Agrícola Agroalto Ltda.

Agrícola Baracaldo S.A.

Agrícola Catemito Ltda.

Agrícola Conquistadores S.A.

Agrícola Don Maneno Ltda. (Bulnes)

Agrícola Don Pancho Ltda. (Bulnes)

Agrícola Doña Anita Ltda.

Agrícola Doña Blanca Ltda.

Agrícola Doña Nena Ltda.

Agrícola Doña Nena Ltda.

Agrícola El Jardín S.A.

Agrícola El Quillay

Agrícola El Surco Ltda.

Agrícola Entre Fundos Ltda.

Agrícola Esmeralda Ltda.

Agrícola Huertos de Lipán Ltda.

Agrícola La Central Ltda.

Agrícola La Ensenada Grande Ltda.

Agrícola La Ensenada Ltda.

Agrícola La Martina

Agrícola La Puntilla Ltda.

Agrícola la Rural de Huasco Ltda.

Agrícola Las Acacias Ltda.

Agrícola Las Palmas de Llancay Ltda.

Agrícola Las Torcazas

Agrícola Lita Ltda.

Agrícola Los Corrales Ltda.

Agrícola Los Corrales Ltda.

Agrícola Los Paltos Ltda.

Agrícola Polpaico S.A.

Agrícola Rapel Ltda.

Agrícola San Francisco Ltda.

Agrícola San José de Peralillo

Agrícola San Patricio Ltda.

Agrícola San Pedro San Pablo

Agrícola San Telmo Ltda.

Agrícola Santa Carmen Ltda.

Agrícola Santa Elena SPA

Agrícola Santa Teresa de Llancay

Agro Reservas de Chile SPA

Agrícola Rapel Ltda.

Agrícola San Francisco Ltda.

Agrícola San José de Peralillo

Agrícola San Patricio Ltda.

Agrícola San Pedro San Pablo

Agro Riego Ltda.

Agroindustrial Alka S.A.

Agroindustrial El Olivar de Llancay Ltda.

Alberto Delgado

Asesorías e Inversiones Drimys Ltda.

Asesorías e Inversiones La Leonera Ltda.

Asociación Canal Huechún

Asociación Canal San José

AT Agrícola SPA

Baracaldo Sur S.A.

Bucalemu Berries S.A.

Carlos Williamson Benapres

Comercial Dos Valles Ltda.

Cuatro Palmas S.A.

Exportadora Ruiz Tagle y Correa Ltda.

Frutícola Santa Lucía Ltda.

Industrial y Comercial SyS Ltda.

Inversiones AILLIN Ltda.

Inversiones ECJB Ltda.

Inversiones Gogolplex Ltda.

Jorge Jottar Mereb

José Armijo Núñez

Juan Camus Allendes

Luis Manzor V.

Luis Pulido Molina

Mallarauco S.A.

Marco Antonio Barbosa G.

María Constanza Gardulki

Martin Wielandt R.

Miguel Muñoz H.

Mildred Gardeweg Leigh

Moisés Román Osorio

Nahuelbuta S.A.

Norma Pailamilla Araya

Pablo Vial

Quilhuica Farms

Rodrigo Ariztia De Castro

Samuel Budinich

Soc. Agr. La Cascada Ltda.

Soc. Agrícola Vista Hermosa Ltda.

Soc. Agr. Rinconada Los Maitenes

Soc. Agr. Rosario Ltda.

Soc. Agrícola El Rancho Ltda.

Soc. Agrícola Horcón de Piedra Ltda.

Soc. Agrícola Santa María Ltda.

Soc. Agrícola Valle de Leyda

Soc. Agrícola y Transportes Mallarauco Ltda.

Soc. Agrícola Yalihue Ltda.

Soc. Comercial Armijo y Domínguez Ltda.

Soc. Inversiones Santa Ximena S.A.

Soc. Saavedra y Maureira Ltda.

Vicente Gardulski

Vivero Puangue